Curtmetratges 38 Edició del Festival
CORTOMETRAJES PROGRAMA 4
.color.'
CORTOMETRAJES PROGRAMA 5
.color.'
CORTOMETRAJES PROGRAMA 6
.color.'
CORTOMETRAJES PROGRAMA 7
.color.'
CORTOMETRAJES PROGRAMA 8
.color.'
CORTOMETRAJES PROGRAMA 9
.color.'
CORTOMETRAJES PROGRAMA 10
.color.'
CORTOMETRAJES PROGRAMA 2
.color.'
CORTOMETRAJES PROGRAMA 3
.color.'
CORTOMETRAJES PROGRAMA 1
.color.'
SCALE
JOSEPH PIERCE.Belgium, Czech Republic, France, United Kingdom2022.color.15'
ICE MERCHANTS
João Gonzalez.Portugal2022.color.14'
LAS VISITANTES
ENRIQUE BULEO.Spain2022.color.15'
SMOKE GETS IN YOUR EYES
ALVIN LEE.Singapore2022.color.19'
MALEGRO VERTE
NÜLL GARCIA.Spain2022.color.10'
AIR HOSTESS-737
THANASIS NEOFOTISTOS.Greece2022.color.17'
SAME OLD
LLOYD LEE CHOI.Canada, United States2022.color.15'
ELS AMANTS
JOAN VIVES LOZANO.Spain2023.color.23'
GOODBYE WORDS
LAURA RANTANEN.Finland2023.color.22'
SOMETHING EVER MISSING
LAURA THOMASSAINT.France2022.color.30'
HEADPRICKLES
KATARZYNA MIECHOWICZ.Poland2022.color.8'
MISALIGNED
MARTA MAGNNUSKA.Poland2022.bn.7'
MAGICAL CARESSES – SWEET JESUS
LORI MALÉPART- TRAVERSY.Canada2022.color.3'
UNA TERAPIA DE MIERDA
JAVIER POLO.Spain2023.color.10'
CLAUDIO’S SONG
ANDREA NILLSON.United Kingdom2022.color.10'
THIS NOT WILL BE A FILM FESTIVAL
JULIO ORLIK.Poland2022.color.10'
SNOW IN SEPTEMBER
LKHAGVADULAM PUREV-OCHIR .France, Mongolia2022.color.20'
TODO INCLUIDO
DUVÁN DUQUE VARGAS.Colombia, France2022.color.20'
TITS
EIVIND LANDSVIK.Norway2023.color.12'
ONE LAST SUMMER
XAVIER LACAILLE.France2022.color.16'
DESGUACE
DAVID OREA ARRIBAS.Spain2022.color.20'
THE GARBAGE MAN
LAURA GONÇALVES.Portugal2022.color.12'
COUPEUR DE ROUTE
CHRISTOPHE GRANGER.France2022.color.20'
LAST TRIAL – A STAR WARS COLLATERAL STORY
MARINO DARÉS.Spain2022.color.12'
GABY’S HILLS
ZOÉ PELCHAT.France2022.color.20'
PUIET
BRONTE STAHL, LORENZO FABBRO.Italy2022.color.14'
THE OLYMPIC FLAME
GUIL SELA.France2022.color.18'
THE ANGST AND THE BLISS
LUCIA MALERBA AND NICCOLÒ MANZOLINI.France, Italy2022.bn.15'
NELLY’S STORY
JONAS STEINACKER .Austria2022.color.19'
SIMO
AZIZ ZOROMBA.Canada2022.color.23'
EL AFTER MUNDO
FLORENTINA GONZALES.Argentina2022.color.11'
AIXÓ TAMBÉ PASSARÀ
IÑAKI ANTUÑANO SAN LUIS, PEPE ÁBALOS GALCERÁ.Spain2023.color.19'
EL PADRE BUENO
JORGE CAÑADA ESCORIHUELA.Spain2023.color.15'
L’ATTENTE
ALICE DOUARD .France2022.color.30'
AFFRIKATÁ
ANNA GYIMESI.Hungary2022.color.26'
FAIRPLAY
ZOE AESHBACHER.France, Switzerland2023.color.18'
LA HERIDA LUMINOSA
CHRISTIAN AVILÉS.Spain2022.color.23'
WILL YOU LOOK AT ME
SHULI HUANG.China2022.color.21'
LO-TECH REALITY
GUILLERMO GARCIA LOPEZ.France, Spain, United States2022.color.8'
TORMENTA DE VERANO
LAURA GARCÍA ALONSO.Spain2022.color.22'
RITUÁLY
Damián Vondrášek.Czech Republic2022.color.16'
INVINCIBLE
VINCENT RENÉ-LORTIE.Canada2022.color.30'
MUM
SIDDHANT SARIN.Portugal2023.color.18'
PLEASE MAKE IT WORK
DANIEL SOARES.Portugal, Switzerland2022.color.14'
SOCIETY
ALEX VERHAEST.Belgium2022.color.14'
NO GHOST IN THE MORGUE
MARILYN COOKE.Canada2022.color.16'
GWENDOLINE
JOAQUIM BAYLE.France2022.bn.22'
IL PICCOLO GOLEM
FEDERICA QUAINI.Italy2022.color.21'
MAMITA
LOUIS MOLINIÉ.Canada2022.color.17'
LOS ESPANTOS
JORGE CASTRILLO.Spain2022.color.19'
CÂLINE
MARGOT REUMONT.Belgium2022.color.15'
SUPER
NIKOLAS KOULOGLOU.Greece2022.bn.19'
ATLANTIS
ZOÉ PELCHAT-OUELLET Y JEAN-FRANÇOIS SAUVÉ.Canada2023.color.15'
OPERA NIGHT
HILKE RÖNNFELDT.Denmark2022.color.16'
ROMEO
SARA G. CORTIJO.Spain2022.color.11'
NON TE VEXO
XACIO BAÑO.Spain2022.color.13'
STICKY
HANNAH WOLNY.Germany2023.color.24'
S’IL VOUS PLAÎT, ARRETEZ TOUS DE DISPARAÎTRE
LAURA THOMASSAINT.France.color.30'